Fixtures

1st XI | 2nd XI | 3rd XI | 4th XI

1st XI

Date Time Against
Sat 26 April 12:00pm Barnt Green A
Sat 3 May 12:00pm Berkswell H
Sat 10 May 12:00pm Kidderminster Victoria H
Sat 17 May 12:00pm Brockhampton A
Sat 24 May 12:00pm Walmley H
Sat 31 May 12:00pm West Brom Dart A
Sat 7 June 12:00pm Walsall H
Sat 14 June 12:00pm Himley A
Sat 21 June 12:00pm Shrewsbury A
Sat 28 June 12:00pm Kenilworth Wardens H
Sat 5 July 12:00pm Dorridge A
Sat 12 July 12:00pm Barnt Green H
Sat 19 July 12:00pm Berkswell A
Sat 26 July 12:00pm Kidderminster Victoria A
Sat 2 August 12:00pm Brockhampton H
Sat 9 Aug 12:00pm Walmley A
Sat 16 Aug 12:00pm West Brom Dart H
Sat 23 Aug 12:00pm Walsall A
Mon 25 Aug 12:00pm Himley H
Sat 30 Aug 12:00pm Shrewsbury H
Sat 6 Sept 12:00pm Kenilworth Wardens A
Sat 13 Sept 12:00pm Dorridge H

Top of page

2nd XI

Date Time Against
Sat 26 April 12:30pm Barnt Green H
Sat 3 May 12:30pm Leamington A
Sat 10 May 12:30pm Moseley A
Sat 17 May 12:30pm Brockhampton H
Sat 24 May 12:30pm Walmley A
Sat 31 May 12:30pm Harborne H
Sat 7 June 12:30pm Wolverhampton A
Sat 14 June 12:30pm Himley H
Sat 21 June 12:30pm Shrewsbury H
Sat 28 June 12:30pm Attock A
Sat 5 July 12:30pm Old Hill H
Sat 12 July 12:30pm Barnt Green A
Sat 19 July 12:30pm Leamington H
Sat 26 July 12:30pm Moseley H
Sat 2 August 12:30pm Brockhampton A
Sat 9 Aug 12:30pm Walmley H
Sat 16 Aug 12:30pm Harborne A
Sat 23 Aug 12:30pm Wolverhampton H
Mon 25 Aug 12:30pm Himley A
Sat 30 Aug 12:30pm Shrewsbury A
Sat 6 Sept 12:30pm Attock H
Sat 13 Sept 12:30pm Old Hill A

Top of page

3rd XI

Date Time Against
Sat 26 April 1:30pm Rowland Utd H
Sat 3 May 1:30pm Corley A
Sat 10 May 1:30pm Aston H
Sat 17 May 1:30pm Massey Ferguson A
Sat 24 May 1:30pm Pickwick Post & Mail A
Sat 31 May 1:30pm Lyndworth A
Sat 7 June 1:30pm Wishaw H
Sat 14 June 1:30pm Knowle A
Sat 21 June 1:30pm Weoley Hill H
Sat 28 June 1:30pm Castle Bromwich A
Sat 5 July 1:30pm Old Edwardians H
Sat 12 July 1:30pm Corley A
Sat 19 July 1:30pm Rowland Utd A
Sat 26 July 1:30pm Aston H
Sat 2 August 1:30pm Massey Ferguson A
Sat 9 Aug 1:30pm Pickwick Post & Mail H
Sat 16 Aug 1:00pm Lyndworth H
Sat 23 Aug 1:00pm Wishaw H
Mon 25 Aug 1:00pm Knowle A
Sat 30 Aug 12:30pm Weoley Hill H
Sat 6 Sept 12:30pm Castle Bromwich A
Sat 13 Sept 12:00pm Old Edwardians H

Top of page

4th XI

Date Time Against
Sat 26 April 1:30pm Bourneville A
Sat 3 May 1:30pm Kenilworth H
Sat 10 May 1:30pm Aston A
Sat 17 May 1:30pm Massey Ferguson H
Sat 24 May 1:30pm Pickwick Post & Mail H
Sat 31 May 1:30pm Lyndworth A
Sat 7 June 1:30pm Wishaw H
Sat 14 June 1:30pm Hunningham A
Sat 21 June 1:30pm Weoley Hill H
Sat 28 June 1:30pm Castle Bromwich A
Sat 5 July 1:30pm Atherstone Town H
Sat 12 July 1:30pm Kenilworth H
Sat 19 July 1:30pm Bourneville A
Sat 26 July 1:30pm Aston H
Sat 2 August 1:30pm Massey Ferguson A
Sat 9 Aug 1:30pm Pickwick Post & Mail A
Sat 16 Aug 1:00pm Lyndworth H
Sat 23 Aug 1:00pm Wishaw A
Mon 25 Aug 1:00pm Hunningham H
Sat 30 Aug 12:30pm Weoley Hill A
Sat 6 Sept 12:30pm Castle Bromwich H
Sat 13 Sept 12:30pm Atherstone Town A

Top of page